Estadísticas de Tarjetas Serie A - 2009-10

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Atalanta381097130
2Lazio381056123
3Siena381036121
4Génova38929119
5Napoli381006118
6Catania38957116
7Parma38947115
8Livorno38898113
Juventus38956113
10Internazionale38917112
11Sampdoria38858109
12Cagliari38827103
13Palermo38933102
14Udinese38913100
15AS Roma3889398
16AC Milan3871895
17Fiorentina3880389
18Bolonia3870379
Bari3864579

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos