Preston North End

  • 1-1-8
  • 24° en Championship de Inglaterra

Posiciones DIV 1 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Swansea City10721+923
Middlesbrough9531+518
West Bromwich Albion10523+217
West Ham United9441+1116
Stoke City9513+216
Blackburn Rovers10433+215
Queens Park Rangers9351+314
Wolverhampton Wanderers9423+214
Birmingham City9351+214
Millwall10424014
Bristol City10424-214
Charlton Athletic10352-314
Southampton9522+1013
Bolton Wanderers10415-313
Sheffield United9333+112
Wrexham10253-411
Lincoln City9324-411
Cardiff City10244+110
Norwich City9306-29
Portsmouth8224-28
Burnley10154-48
Watford10226-118
Derby County9135-76
Preston North End9117-84

Líderes 2026-27

Championship de Inglaterra

Ránkings

Championship de Inglaterra

Diferencial de Goles
-8
24º
Goles Anotados
8
E-20º
Asistencias
5
E-20º
Goles concedidos
16
21º