Derby County

  • 1-3-6
  • 23° en Championship de Inglaterra
Al Inicio

Posiciones DIV 1 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Swansea City10721+923
Middlesbrough10631+621
West Ham United10541+1719
Birmingham City10451+617
Queens Park Rangers10451+617
Wolverhampton Wanderers10523+317
West Bromwich Albion10523+217
Southampton10622+1116
Stoke City10514+116
Blackburn Rovers10433+215
Millwall10424014
Bristol City10424-214
Charlton Athletic10352-314
Bolton Wanderers10415-313
Sheffield United10334012
Portsmouth9324-111
Wrexham10253-411
Lincoln City10325-1011
Cardiff City10244+110
Norwich City10307-39
Burnley11155-58
Watford10226-118
Derby County
Preston North End10118-124

Líderes 2026-27

Championship de Inglaterra

Ránkings

Championship de Inglaterra

Diferencial de Goles
-10
E-21º
Goles Anotados
9
21º
Asistencias
7
E-19º
Goles concedidos
19
E-20º