Posiciones
POSPILOTOPUNTOSVICTORIASPOLES MEJORES 5MEJORES 10
1 Scott Dixon50240812
2 Josef Newgarden47033811
3 Colton Herta40111711
4 Will Power3882457
5 Pato O'Ward3760159
6 Graham Rahal3540058
7 Takuma Sato3281127
8 Simon Pagenaud3111046
9 Alexander Rossi3050057
10 Felix Rosenqvist2941025
11 Ryan Hunter-Reay2850036
12 Santino Ferrucci2830015
13 Jack Harvey2770006
14 Rinus VeeKay2740135
15 Marcus Ericsson2650038
16 Conor Daly2240104
17 Alex Palou2200013
18 Charlie Kimball1940001
19 Oliver Askew1810013
20 Marco Andretti1660101
Zach Veach1660011
22 Max Chilton1290000
23 James Hinchcliffe1210001
24 Tony Kanaan1060002
25 Ed Carpenter810011
26 Dalton Kellett670000
27 Helio Castroneves570000
28 Sage Karam320000
29 JR Hildebrand280000
30 Sebastien Bourdais210000
31 Fernando Alonso180000
32 Spencer Pigot170000
33 Ben Hanley140000
34 James Davison100000