Posiciones
POSPILOTOPUNTOSVICTORIASPOLES MEJORES 5MEJORES 10
1 Kimi Antonelli340861515
2 George Russell238351113
3 Lewis Hamilton229101116
4 Max Verstappen221221113
5 Charles Leclerc215101214
6 Lando Norris201231013
7 Oscar Piastri13800811
8 Isack Hadjar9700511
9 Liam Lawson7500112
10 Pierre Gasly410109
11 Arvid Lindblad3800011
12 Franco Colapinto270008
13 Oliver Bearman230014
14 Nico Hülkenberg130004
15 Gabriel Bortoleto100003
16 Esteban Ocon70003
Fernando Alonso70003
Carlos Sainz70004
19 Alexander Albon50002
20 Yuki Tsunoda10001
21 Lance Stroll00000
Valtteri Bottas00000
Sergio Pérez00000