Calendario MMA - 2020

Eventos de esta semana
Eventos Programados
Date
HORA
tv nac
Evento
location
11 Ago.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
15 Ago.10:00 PMUFC 252: Miocic vs. Cormier 3
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
18 Ago.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 3
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
21 Ago.8:00 PMBellator 244: Bader vs. Nemkov
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
22 Ago.8:30 PMUFC Fight Night 8/22
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
25 Ago.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 4
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
29 Ago.6:00 PMUFC Fight Night 8/29
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
17 Sep.8:00 PMInvicta FC 42: Cummins vs. Zappitella
19 Sep.6:15 PMUFC 253: Adesanya vs. Costa
24 Sep.3:00 PMCW: Cage Warriros 114
25 Sep.3:00 PMCW: Cage Warriors 115
26 Sep.5:00 PMCW: Cage Warriors 116
SSE Arena (NIR), Belfast, Irlanda del Norte
3 Oct.4:00 PMBellator Europe: Queally vs. Pitbull
3Arena, Dublin
10 Oct.3:00 PMCW 114: Birmingham
Arena Birmingham, Birmingham
24 Oct.10:00 PMUFC 254: Khabib vs. Gaethje
Resultados Pasados
Date
Evento
location
Pelea de la Noche
1 Ago.UFC Fight Night: Brunson vs. Shahbazyan
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
31 Jul.LFA 87: Logan vs. Rosales
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
30 Jul.Invicta FC 41: Morandin vs. Ruiz
25 Jul.UFC Fight Night: Whittaker vs. Till
Yas Island, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
24 Jul.LFA 86: Fischer vs. Flick
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
24 Jul.Bellator 242: Bandejas vs. Pettis
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
18 Jul.UFC Fight Night: Figueiredo vs. Benavidez 2
Yas Island, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
18 Jul.NFC 125: National Fighting Championship 125
17 Jul.LFA 85: Hughes vs. Demopoulous
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
15 Jul.UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Ige
Yas Island, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
11 Jul.UFC 251: Usman vs. Masvidal
Yas Island, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
11 Jul.KSW 53: Gamrot vs. Parke III
10 Jul.LFA 84: Gonzales vs. Childers
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
3 Jul.UWC: Total War
2 Jul.Invicta FC 40: Ducote vs. Lima
27 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Poirier vs. Hooker
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
20 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Volkov
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
13 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Eye vs. Calvillo
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
6 Jun.Bellator 244: Chandler vs. Henderson 2
Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
6 Jun.UFC 250: Nunes vs. Spencer
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
30 May.UFC Fight Night: Woodley vs. Burns
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
29 May.Titan FC 60: Cavalcante vs. Manfio
MMA Masters School, Miami, FL
29 May.ONE: Infinity 1
Istora Senayan, Jakarta, Indonesia
16 May.UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs. Harris
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
13 May.UFC Fight Night: Smith vs. Teixeira
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
9 May.UFC 249: Ferguson vs. Gaethje
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
3 Abr.LFA 85
1stBank Center, Broomfield, CO
28 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Ngannou vs. Rozenstruik
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
21 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Woodley vs. Edwards
O2 Arena (ENG), Londres
20 Mar.CW 113: Fabinski vs. Stewart
Manchester Arena, Manchester
14 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Lee vs. Oliveira
Ginasio Nilson Nelson, Brasilia
7 Mar.UFC 248: Adesanya vs. Romero
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
7 Mar.NFC 124: National Fighting Championship 124
7 Mar.Ohio Combat League 7: Arnold Sports Festival All P
6 Mar.LFA 83: Jackson vs. Chaulet
The Bomb Factory, Dallas, TX
6 Mar.Invicta FC: Phoenix Series 3
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
29 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Benavidez vs. Figueiredo
Chartway Arena, Norfolk, VA
29 Feb.FCF 60: Freestlye Cage Fighting 60
29 Feb.BTC 9: Rampage
28 Feb.Titan FC 59: Graves vs. Villefort
Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL
23 Feb.Fury FC 42: Fury Fighting Championships 42
22 Feb.FAC 2: Fight Alliance Championship
22 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Felder vs. Hooker
Spark Arena, Auckland
22 Feb.Bellator Europe: McCourt vs. Ruis
3Arena, Dublin
22 Feb.BCM Promotions - Fight Night 8
22 Feb.CageSport 60: San Jose vs. Lewis
22 Feb.Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 21
21 Feb.LFA 82: Minnesota
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
21 Feb.Bellator 239: Ruth vs. Amosov
WinStar World Casino, Thackerville, OK
21 Feb.ROC: Ring of Combat 71
Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ
16 Feb.Pancrase 312
15 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Anderson vs. Blachowicz 2
Santa Ana Star Center, Rio Rancho, NM
15 Feb.Fierce FC: New Era
14 Feb.Lux Fight League: Lux 008
8 Feb.UFC 247: Jones vs. Reyes
Toyota Center (Houston), Houston, TX
8 Feb.Lights Out Championship 7: Cross vs. Hale
DeltaPlex Arena, Grand Rapids, MI
7 Feb.Invicta FC 39: Frey vs. Cummins 2
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
7 Feb.Probellum MMA Dubai: Lazzez vs. Murati
1 Feb.HRMMA: Hardrock MMA 114
31 Ene.CFFC 81: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 81
31 Ene.LFA 81: Emmers vs. Barbosa
The Hanger, Costa Mesa, CA
29 Ene.WXC 86: Warrior Wednesday 11
25 Ene.Bellator 238: Budd vs. Cyborg
The Forum (USA), Los Ángeles, CA
25 Ene.UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Dos Santos
PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
25 Ene.KOTC: Golden Fights
24 Ene.CES 60: Bessette vs. Cheeks
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI
19 Ene.WFC 25/Brave CF 34: Brave Combat Federation
18 Ene.UFC 246: McGregor vs. Cowboy
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
17 Ene.LFA 80: Garcia vs. Mariscal
Route 66 Casino, Albuquerque, NM
11 Ene.Iron Tiger Fight Series 91
1 Ene.CW 112: Cartwright vs. Bilic
BEC Arena, Manchester