Watford

  • 2-2-6
  • 22° en Championship de Inglaterra

Watford

SOCCER

    Bristol City fue más y goleó al Watford por la FA Cup

    • 9M
    Al Inicio

    Posiciones DIV 1 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Swansea City10721+923
    Middlesbrough10631+621
    West Ham United10541+1719
    Birmingham City10451+617
    Queens Park Rangers10451+617
    West Bromwich Albion10523+217
    Southampton10622+1116
    Stoke City10514+116
    Blackburn Rovers10433+215
    Wolverhampton Wanderers9423+214
    Millwall10424014
    Bristol City10424-214
    Charlton Athletic10352-314
    Bolton Wanderers10415-313
    Sheffield United10334012
    Portsmouth9324-111
    Wrexham10253-411
    Lincoln City10325-1011
    Cardiff City10244+110
    Norwich City10307-39
    Burnley10154-48
    Watford
    Derby County10136-106
    Preston North End10118-124

    Líderes 2026-27

    Championship de Inglaterra

    Ránkings

    Championship de Inglaterra

    Diferencial de Goles
    -11
    23º
    Goles Anotados
    8
    E-22º
    Asistencias
    4
    24º
    Goles concedidos
    19
    E-20º