Olimpiadas de Invierno 2022 Resultados - Esquí Alpino

Eslalon Hombres
17 febrero - Final
GoldFRAClément Noël1:44.09
SilverAUTJohannes Strolz1:44.70
BronzeNORSebastian Foss-Solevaag1:44.79
4NORHenrik Kristoffersen1:44.88
5SUILoïc Meillard1:44.89
6SUIDaniel Yule1:44.95
7GERLinus Straßer1:45.02
8ITAGiuliano Razzoli1:45.05
9BULAlbert Popov1:45.15
10ROCAlexander Khoroshilov1:45.17
11ITATommaso Sala1:45.37
12SUIRamon Zenhäusern1:45.47
13GBRDave Ryding1:45.57
14SUILuca Aerni1:45.83
15CROSamuel Kolega1:45.96
16FRAAlexis Pinturault1:46.15
17AUTMarco Schwarz1:46.61
18CROFilip Zubcic1:46.68
19GERAlexander Schmid1:47.03
20CROMatej Vidovic1:47.36
21KORSJung Dong-Hyun1:47.69
22BELArmand Marchant1:47.85
23ISRBarnabas Szollos1:48.71
24CANErik Read1:49.10
25SVKAdam Zampa1:51.01
26ROCAleksandr Andrienko1:51.17
27BIHEmir Lokmic1:52.80
28ALBDenni Xhepa1:53.28
29GREIoannis Antoniou1:54.29
30DENCasper Dyrbye Naested1:57.27
31NORAtle Lie Mcgrath1:57.35
32GEOSoso Japharidze1:57.89
33HUNMárton Kékesi1:57.97
34HAIRichardson Viano1:59.99
35ROUAlexandru Stefan Stefanescu2:00.42
36KAZZakhar Kuchin2:02.66
37KOSAlbin Tahiri2:02.94
38LIBCezar Arnouk2:05.42
39PORRicardo Brancal2:06.31
40THANicola Zanon2:07.95
41MADMathieu Neumuller2:10.78
42MNEEldar Salihovic2:11.82
43SMRMatteo Gatti2:11.93
44PURWilliam C. Flaherty2:12.43
45TLSYohan Gonçalves Goutt2:24.67
ARGTomás Birkner De MiguelDNF
AUSLouis Muhlen-SchulteDNF
AUTManuel FellerDNF
AUTMichael MattDNF
BELDries Van Den BroeckeDNF
BELSam MaesDNF
BRAMichel MacedoDNF
BULKamen ZlatkovDNF
CANTrevor PhilpDNF
CHNZhang YangmingDNF
CHNXu MingfuDNF
COLMichael PoettozDNF
CYPYianno KouyoumdjianDNF
CZEKrystof KryzlDNF
CZEJan ZabystranDNF
ESPJoaquim SalarichDNF
ESTTormis LaineDNF
GBRBilly MajorDNF
GERJulian RauchfussDNF
HKGHau Tsuen Adrian YungDNF
INDArif Mohd KhanDNF
ISLSturla Snaer SnorrasonDNF
ITAAlex VinatzerDNF
JPNYohei KoyamaDNF
KGZMaksim GordeevDNF
LATMiks Edgars ZvejnieksDNF
LTUAndrej DrukarovDNS
LUXMatthieu OschDNF
MASJeffrey WebbDNF
NORLucas BraathenDNF
PAKKarim MohammadDNF
PHIAsa MillerDNF
POLPawel PyjasDNF
POLMichal JasiczekDSQ
ROCIvan KuznetsovDNF
SLOZan KranjecDNF
SVKAndreas ZampaDNF
SWEKristoffer JakobsenDNF
TPEHo Ping-JuiDNF
TURBerkin UstaDNF
UKRIvan KovbasnyukDNF
USALuke WintersDNF
UZBKamiljon TukhtaevDSQ
Eslalon Hombres, Carrera 2
16 febrero - Final
1FRAClément Noël49.79
2SUIDaniel Yule49.89
3SUILuca Aerni50.20
4ITAGiuliano Razzoli50.26
5AUTMarco Schwarz50.35
6CROSamuel Kolega50.42
7GBRDave Ryding50.44
8BULAlbert Popov50.53
9ROCAlexander Khoroshilov50.54
10SUILoïc Meillard50.67
11SUIRamon Zenhäusern50.75
12GERLinus Straßer50.77
13AUTJohannes Strolz50.78
14CROMatej Vidovic50.79
15NORSebastian Foss-Solevaag50.81
16KORSJung Dong-Hyun50.84
17CROFilip Zubcic50.89
18NORHenrik Kristoffersen50.94
19ITATommaso Sala51.00
20FRAAlexis Pinturault51.03
21GERAlexander Schmid51.08
22BELArmand Marchant51.72
23ISRBarnabas Szollos51.88
24CANErik Read53.20
25SVKAdam Zampa53.25
26ROCAleksandr Andrienko53.70
27BIHEmir Lokmic53.94
28GREIoannis Antoniou54.81
29ALBDenni Xhepa54.96
30GEOSoso Japharidze55.87
31DENCasper Dyrbye Naested55.89
32HUNMárton Kékesi56.12
33HAIRichardson Viano57.74
34LIBCezar Arnouk58.37
35ROUAlexandru Stefan Stefanescu58.70
36KOSAlbin Tahiri58.93
37KAZZakhar Kuchin58.98
38PORRicardo Brancal1:00.07
39MNEEldar Salihovic1:02.21
40THANicola Zanon1:02.24
41NORAtle Lie Mcgrath1:02.27
42PURWilliam C. Flaherty1:02.57
43MADMathieu Neumuller1:02.88
44SMRMatteo Gatti1:03.41
45TLSYohan Gonçalves Goutt1:09.19
AUTMichael MattDNF
BELDries Van Den BroeckeDNF
BRAMichel MacedoDNF
BULKamen ZlatkovDNF
ITAAlex VinatzerDNF
POLMichal JasiczekDSQ
SVKAndreas ZampaDNF
Eslalon Hombres, Carrera 1
16 febrero - Final
1AUTJohannes Strolz53.92
2NORHenrik Kristoffersen53.94
3NORSebastian Foss-Solevaag53.98
4SUILoïc Meillard54.22
5GERLinus Straßer54.25
6FRAClément Noël54.30
7AUTMichael Matt54.36
8ITATommaso Sala54.37
9BULAlbert Popov54.62
10ROCAlexander Khoroshilov54.63
11SUIRamon Zenhäusern54.72
12ITAGiuliano Razzoli54.79
13SUIDaniel Yule55.06
14NORAtle Lie Mcgrath55.08
15FRAAlexis Pinturault55.12
16GBRDave Ryding55.13
17ITAAlex Vinatzer55.39
18CROSamuel Kolega55.54
19SUILuca Aerni55.63
20BULKamen Zlatkov55.66
21CROFilip Zubcic55.79
22CANErik Read55.90
23GERAlexander Schmid55.95
24BELArmand Marchant56.13
25AUTMarco Schwarz56.26
26CROMatej Vidovic56.57
27BELDries Van Den Broecke56.77
28ISRBarnabas Szollos56.83
29KORSJung Dong-Hyun56.85
30POLMichal Jasiczek57.40
31ROCAleksandr Andrienko57.47
32SVKAdam Zampa57.76
33SVKAndreas Zampa58.06
34ALBDenni Xhepa58.32
35BIHEmir Lokmic58.86
36GREIoannis Antoniou59.48
37BRAMichel Macedo59.88
38DENCasper Dyrbye Naested1:01.38
39ROUAlexandru Stefan Stefanescu1:01.72
40HUNMárton Kékesi1:01.85
41GEOSoso Japharidze1:02.02
42HAIRichardson Viano1:02.25
43KAZZakhar Kuchin1:03.68
44KOSAlbin Tahiri1:04.01
45THANicola Zanon1:05.71
46PORRicardo Brancal1:06.24
47LIBCezar Arnouk1:07.05
48MADMathieu Neumuller1:07.90
49SMRMatteo Gatti1:08.52
50MNEEldar Salihovic1:09.61
51PURWilliam C. Flaherty1:09.86
52TLSYohan Gonçalves Goutt1:15.48
ARGTomás Birkner De MiguelDNF
AUSLouis Muhlen-SchulteDNF
AUTManuel FellerDNF
BELSam MaesDNF
CANTrevor PhilpDNF
CHNXu MingfuDNF
CHNZhang YangmingDNF
COLMichael PoettozDNF
CYPYianno KouyoumdjianDNF
CZEJan ZabystranDNF
CZEKrystof KryzlDNF
ESPJoaquim SalarichDNF
ESTTormis LaineDNF
GBRBilly MajorDNF
GERJulian RauchfussDNF
HKGHau Tsuen Adrian YungDNF
INDArif Mohd KhanDNF
ISLSturla Snaer SnorrasonDNF
JPNYohei KoyamaDNF
KGZMaksim GordeevDNF
LATMiks Edgars ZvejnieksDNF
LTUAndrej DrukarovDNS
LUXMatthieu OschDNF
MASJeffrey WebbDNF
NORLucas BraathenDNF
PAKKarim MohammadDNF
PHIAsa MillerDNF
POLPawel PyjasDNF
ROCIvan KuznetsovDNF
SLOZan KranjecDNF
SWEKristoffer JakobsenDNF
TPEHo Ping-JuiDNF
TURBerkin UstaDNF
UKRIvan KovbasnyukDNF
USALuke WintersDNF
UZBKamiljon TukhtaevDSQ

Medallero

Líderes en medallas

  • 37
    NOR
  • 32
    ROC
  • 27
    GER

Líderes individuales en medallas

Oro
Oro
NorwayNOR 16
GermanyGER 12
ChinaCHN 9
Plata
Plata
Russian Olympic CommitteeROC 12
GermanyGER 10
United StatesUSA 10
Bronce
Bronce
Russian Olympic CommitteeROC 14
CanadaCAN 14
NorwayNOR 13

Líderes en medallas

  • 5
  • 5
    Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
  • 5
    Roeiseland
    Roeiseland

Líderes individuales en medallas

Oro
Oro
Noruega 4
Russian Olympic CommitteeBolshunov 3
NoruegaRoeiseland 3
Plata
Plata
FranciaFillon Maillet 3
JapónTakagi 3
Corea del SurMinjeong 2
Bronce
Bronce
Russian Olympic CommitteeLatypov 3
NoruegaRoeiseland 2
HungríaLiu 2