Olimpiadas de Invierno 2022 Resultados - Luge

Sencillo Hombres
5 febrero - Final
GoldGERJohannes Ludwig3:48.735
SilverAUTWolfgang Kindl+0.160
BronzeITADominik Fischnaller+0.951
4GERFelix Loch+1.143
5LATKristers Aparjods+1.318
6GERMax Langenhan+1.357
7LATGints Berzins+1.438
8USAChris Mazdzer+2.642
9ROCRoman Repilov+2.899
10ROCSemen Pavlichenko+2.914
11ITALeon Felderer+3.105
12AUTNico Gleirscher+3.548
13USATucker West+3.625
14ROCAleksandr Gorbatsevich+3.866
15AUTDavid Gleirscher+4.437
16AUSAlex Ferlazzo+4.484
17CANReid Watts+4.558
18LATArturs Darznieks+4.974
19USAJonathan Gustafson+5.211
20SWESvante Kohala+5.262
21SVKJozef NinisDNQ
22UKRAnton DukachDNQ
23GBRRupert StaudingerDNQ
24CHNFan DuoyaoDNQ
25POLMateusz SochowiczDNQ
26SVKMarian SkupekDNQ
27UKRAndriy MandziyDNQ
28BULPavel AngelovDNQ
29ROUValentin CretuDNQ
30CZEMichael LejsekDNQ
31GEOSaba KumaritashviliDNQ
32JPNSeiya KobayashiDNQ
33KORSLim NamkyuDNQ
34BIHMirza NikolajevDNQ
ITAKevin FischnallerDNS
Sencillo Hombres, Carrera 1
5 febrero - Final
1GERJohannes Ludwig57.063
2AUTWolfgang Kindl+0.047
3ITADominik Fischnaller+0.298
4LATKristers Aparjods+0.301
5GERFelix Loch+0.320
6AUTDavid Gleirscher+0.344
7LATGints Berzins+0.351
8ROCRoman Repilov+0.531
9GERMax Langenhan+0.543
10USAChris Mazdzer+0.717
11ROCSemen Pavlichenko+0.723
12ITALeon Felderer+0.751
13USAJonathan Gustafson+0.782
14CANReid Watts+0.986
15USATucker West+1.016
16ROCAleksandr Gorbatsevich+1.076
17LATArturs Darznieks+1.103
18SVKJozef Ninis+1.142
19AUSAlex Ferlazzo+1.153
20ROUValentin Cretu+1.286
21SWESvante Kohala+1.454
22GBRRupert Staudinger+1.668
23CHNFan Duoyao+1.785
24POLMateusz Sochowicz+1.800
25UKRAnton Dukach+1.810
26SVKMarian Skupek+1.893
27AUTNico Gleirscher+2.047
28CZEMichael Lejsek+2.479
29BULPavel Angelov+2.492
30GEOSaba Kumaritashvili+3.148
31JPNSeiya Kobayashi+3.793
32UKRAndriy Mandziy+4.019
33BIHMirza Nikolajev+4.604
34KORSLim Namkyu+5.375
ITAKevin FischnallerDNS
Sencillo Hombres, Carrera 4
6 febrero - Final
1GERJohannes Ludwig57.191
2AUTWolfgang Kindl+0.047
3ITADominik Fischnaller+0.229
4GERMax Langenhan+0.238
5AUTNico Gleirscher+0.261
6GERFelix Loch+0.294
7LATGints Berzins+0.379
8ROCRoman Repilov+0.456
9LATKristers Aparjods+0.502
10USAChris Mazdzer+0.588
11ROCSemen Pavlichenko+0.602
12AUSAlex Ferlazzo+0.696
13USATucker West+0.725
14ITALeon Felderer+0.769
15ROCAleksandr Gorbatsevich+0.852
16CANReid Watts+0.874
17LATArturs Darznieks+1.050
18USAJonathan Gustafson+1.084
19SWESvante Kohala+1.142
20AUTDavid Gleirscher+1.426
Sencillo Hombres, Carrera 3
6 febrero - Final
1GERJohannes Ludwig57.043
2AUTWolfgang Kindl+0.074
3AUTNico Gleirscher+0.327
4LATKristers Aparjods+0.356
5ITADominik Fischnaller+0.418
6LATGints Berzins+0.437
7GERFelix Loch+0.467
8GERMax Langenhan+0.478
9ROCRoman Repilov+0.671
10USAChris Mazdzer+0.736
11ITALeon Felderer+0.812
12LATArturs Darznieks+0.889
13ROCSemen Pavlichenko+0.912
14ROCAleksandr Gorbatsevich+1.037
15CANReid Watts+1.065
16AUSAlex Ferlazzo+1.079
17UKRAndriy Mandziy+1.303
18SWESvante Kohala+1.325
19UKRAnton Dukach+1.365
20USAJonathan Gustafson+1.453
21USATucker West+1.491
22GBRRupert Staudinger+1.579
23SVKJozef Ninis+1.813
24POLMateusz Sochowicz+1.824
25CHNFan Duoyao+1.852
26AUTDavid Gleirscher+1.865
27SVKMarian Skupek+2.008
28KORSLim Namkyu+2.495
29BULPavel Angelov+2.502
30JPNSeiya Kobayashi+2.816
31GEOSaba Kumaritashvili+2.993
32CZEMichael Lejsek+3.037
33BIHMirza Nikolajev+4.132
34ROUValentin Cretu+5.180
Sencillo Hombres, Carrera 2
5 febrero - Final
1AUTWolfgang Kindl57.430
2GERJohannes Ludwig+0.008
3ITADominik Fischnaller+0.014
4GERFelix Loch+0.070
5GERMax Langenhan+0.106
6LATKristers Aparjods+0.167
7LATGints Berzins+0.279
8USATucker West+0.401
9USAChris Mazdzer+0.609
10ROCSemen Pavlichenko+0.685
11ITALeon Felderer+0.781
12AUTDavid Gleirscher+0.810
13ROCAleksandr Gorbatsevich+0.909
14AUTNico Gleirscher+0.921
15ROUValentin Cretu+0.932
16ROCRoman Repilov+1.249
17UKRAndriy Mandziy+1.276
18UKRAnton Dukach+1.296
19SVKJozef Ninis+1.334
20SWESvante Kohala+1.349
21CHNFan Duoyao+1.453
22GBRRupert Staudinger+1.530
23SVKMarian Skupek+1.546
24AUSAlex Ferlazzo+1.564
25CANReid Watts+1.641
26POLMateusz Sochowicz+1.766
27USAJonathan Gustafson+1.900
28LATArturs Darznieks+1.940
29BULPavel Angelov+2.323
30KORSLim Namkyu+2.364
31CZEMichael Lejsek+2.515
32GEOSaba Kumaritashvili+2.716
33JPNSeiya Kobayashi+3.489
34BIHMirza Nikolajev+5.077

Medallero

Líderes en medallas

  • 37
    NOR
  • 32
    ROC
  • 27
    GER

Líderes individuales en medallas

Oro
Oro
NorwayNOR 16
GermanyGER 12
ChinaCHN 9
Plata
Plata
Russian Olympic CommitteeROC 12
GermanyGER 10
United StatesUSA 10
Bronce
Bronce
Russian Olympic CommitteeROC 14
CanadaCAN 14
NorwayNOR 13

Líderes en medallas

  • 5
  • 5
    Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
  • 5
    Roeiseland
    Roeiseland

Líderes individuales en medallas

Oro
Oro
Noruega 4
Russian Olympic CommitteeBolshunov 3
NoruegaRoeiseland 3
Plata
Plata
FranciaFillon Maillet 3
JapónTakagi 3
Corea del SurMinjeong 2
Bronce
Bronce
Russian Olympic CommitteeLatypov 3
NoruegaRoeiseland 2
HungríaLiu 2