Silkeborg IF

  • 2-5-4
Al Inicio

Posiciones Danish Superliga 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFPTS
F.C. København11812+1425
FC Midtjylland11740+1025
Viborg FF11623+820
FC Nordsjælland11542+419
Brøndby IF12615+119
AC Horsens11344-113
Odense Boldklub11344-513
Silkeborg IF
Randers FC12327-711
AGF11164-39
Sønderjyske Fodbold11227-88
Lyngby Boldklub11155-98

Líderes 2026-27

Superliga Dinamarca

Ránkings

Superliga Dinamarca

Diferencial de Goles
-4
8º
Goles Anotados
15
E-8º
Asistencias
10
E-7º
Goles concedidos
19
E-8º