Randers FC

  • 3-2-7

Posiciones Danish Superliga 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFPTS
F.C. København11812+1425
FC Midtjylland11740+1025
Viborg FF11623+820
FC Nordsjælland11542+419
Brøndby IF12615+119
AC Horsens11344-113
Odense Boldklub11344-513
Silkeborg IF11254-411
Randers FC
AGF11164-39
Sønderjyske Fodbold11227-88
Lyngby Boldklub11155-98

Líderes 2026-27

Superliga Dinamarca

Ránkings

Superliga Dinamarca

Diferencial de Goles
-5
E-9º
Goles Anotados
11
11º
Asistencias
9
E-9º
Goles concedidos
16
6º