Bromley

    No hay noticias disponibles

    Posiciones EFL League Two 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Salford City10613+519
    Barnet8530+918
    Crewe Alexandra10460+518
    Gillingham10442+516
    York City9432+615
    Walsall9360+615
    Chesterfield10433+315
    Cheltenham Town10433015
    Bristol Rovers11506-315
    Fleetwood Town11353+114
    Rochdale10424-114
    Shrewsbury Town11425-514
    Grimsby Town10343+213
    Newport County10343+113
    Tranmere Rovers10262012
    Exeter City10334012
    Accrington Stanley10253-111
    Swindon Town10325-511
    Colchester United9243-310
    Rotherham United11245-610
    Oldham Athletic9225-48
    Port Vale8224-58
    Northampton Town8143-37
    Crawley Town8125-75