Guingamp

  • 3-2-5
  • 11° en Ligue 2 de Francia

Posiciones L2FRA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Saint-Étienne9711+1422
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Montpellier9531+618
Stade de Reims9450+817
Pau10523+317
Red Star FC 939522+217
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO9333012
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp
Sochaux10253-411
Boulogne916209
Nantes9225-58
Grenoble10226-88
Clermont Foot10073-57
Rodez Aveyron9216-77
Stade Laval10136-86

Líderes 2026-27

Ligue 2 de Francia

Ránkings

Ligue 2 de Francia

Diferencial de Goles
-4
14º
Goles Anotados
11
E-9º
Asistencias
7
E-11º
Goles concedidos
15
E-12º