Platense

  • 3-5-6
Al Inicio

Posiciones LPF Argentina 2026

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Rosario Central13742+925
Argentinos Juniors13742+625
Gimnasia La Plata14743+325
Belgrano (Córdoba)13643+422
Sarmiento (Junín)14635+121
River Plate13625+520
Barracas Central13544+119
Huracán13544019
Independiente Rivadavia13544-419
Atlético Tucumán14455017
Tigre14347-313
Banfield13346-513
Racing Club13337-612
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto13238-99
Aldosivi13229-88

Líderes 2026

Liga Profesional de Fútbol

Ránkings

Liga Profesional de Fútbol

Diferencial de Goles
-6
E-25º
Goles Anotados
14
E-15º
Asistencias
8
E-21º
Goles concedidos
20
E-24º