Rosario Central

  • 7-4-2
  • 1° en Liga Profesional de Fútbol
Al Inicio

Posiciones LPF Argentina 2026

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors13742+625
Gimnasia La Plata14743+325
Belgrano (Córdoba)13643+422
Sarmiento (Junín)14635+121
River Plate13625+520
Barracas Central13544+119
Huracán13544019
Independiente Rivadavia13544-419
Atlético Tucumán14455017
Tigre14347-313
Banfield13346-513
Racing Club13337-612
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto13238-99
Aldosivi13229-88

Líderes 2026

Liga Profesional de Fútbol

Ránkings

Liga Profesional de Fútbol

Diferencial de Goles
9
2º
Goles Anotados
20
E-4º
Asistencias
14
E-3º
Goles concedidos
11
E-6º