Internazionale

  • 8-1-1
  • 2° en Serie A

Posiciones Serie A 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Lazio10910+1628
Internazionale
AS Roma10730+1824
Como10721+1023
AC Milan10631+921
Frosinone10622+1020
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna10424+114
Torino10415-213
Cagliari10415-613
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Udinese10127-125
Venezia10109-143

Líderes 2026-27

Serie A

Ránkings

Serie A

Diferencial de Goles
13
3º
Goles Anotados
26
2º
Asistencias
16
3º
Goles concedidos
13
E-7º