Huddersfield Town

  • 6-4-1
  • 2° en League One de Inglaterra

Posiciones EFL League One 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Stockport County11713+1222
Huddersfield Town
Bradford City11632+521
Cambridge United11551+420
Plymouth Argyle12615+119
Reading11533+1118
Sheffield Wednesday10532+1018
Oxford United9531+818
Stevenage10433+515
Leicester City10433+115
Mansfield Town10433+115
Leyton Orient11425+314
Luton Town10424+114
Burton Albion12354-214
Wycombe Wanderers11353-414
AFC Wimbledon11335-1112
Blackpool10325-111
Notts County10244-310
Doncaster Rovers10235-39
Milton Keynes Dons10163-79
Peterborough United11236-109
Barnsley10226-98
Bromley10226-168
Wigan Athletic10217-87

Líderes 2026-27

League One de Inglaterra

Ránkings

League One de Inglaterra

Diferencial de Goles
12
E-1º
Goles Anotados
22
3º
Asistencias
18
1º
Goles concedidos
10
E-2º